SBF STOP N STARE

Date of Birth:
3/28/2024
Description:
Talk about flashy! This heifer is destine to do well in both the futurity and show ring. This brings Fifty-Fifty in on top, and Jamakizm on the bottom. We cant wait untill we can get her in the ring!
Nickname:
Poppy
Sex:
Female
Owner Name:
Savannah Belle Farms
Breeder:
Plain Dirt Farms
OCV'd:
Yes
PH #:
9/24
Reg #1:
Pending
For Sale:
No
Twin:
No
SBF STOP N STARE